# Platz | Start Nr. | m/w | Name | Nat. | Team | Gesamtzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 245 | m | Jung, Till | DE | 00:25:05 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
2 | 99 | m | Mohr, Manuel | DE | LG Lahn Aar Esterau | 00:25:07 | Urkunde herunterladen |
3 | 225 | m | Hartmann, Lars | DE | SC Oberlahn | 00:26:04 | Urkunde herunterladen |
4 | 205 | m | Hölzer, Dominik | DE | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | 00:26:46 | Urkunde herunterladen |
5 | 247 | m | Funk, Marc-Alexander | DE | ASC Dillenburg | 00:27:30 | Urkunde herunterladen |
6 | 246 | w | Heinbach, Susanne | DE | TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg | 00:27:35 | Urkunde herunterladen |
7 | 240 | m | Kandler, Steffen | DE | TV Dillenburg | 00:28:48 | Urkunde herunterladen |
8 | 214 | w | Roos, Bianca | DE | SC Oberlahn | 00:29:03 | Urkunde herunterladen |
9 | 204 | m | Geis, Jörg | DE | SC Oberlahn | 00:29:16 | Urkunde herunterladen |
10 | 237 | m | Bossert, Ralf | DE | BSG Westerwald Bank | 00:29:29 | Urkunde herunterladen |
11 | 241 | w | Grote, Franziska | DE | LAV Weilburg | 00:29:54 | Urkunde herunterladen |
12 | 242 | m | Wittayer, Gordon | DE | VLG Eisenbach | 00:30:54 | Urkunde herunterladen |
13 | 217 | m | Seidl, Hans | DE | 00:31:19 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
14 | 202 | m | Beck, Claus-Dieter | DE | 00:31:44 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
15 | 229 | w | Betz, Petra | DE | SC Oberlahn | 00:32:45 | Urkunde herunterladen |
16 | 208 | m | Kiesewetter, Oliver | DE | Lauffreunde Odersbach | 00:33:19 | Urkunde herunterladen |
17 | 233 | m | Boss, Markus | DE | 00:33:32 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
18 | 243 | m | Krug, Gerd | DE | VLG Eisenbach | 00:33:58 | Urkunde herunterladen |
19 | 230 | m | Georgi, Jakob | DE | LC Mengerskirchen | 00:34:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
20 | 218 | m | Selinger, Heiko | DE | SC Oberlahn | 00:34:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
21 | 209 | m | Knispel, Sebastian | DE | 00:34:10 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
22 | 201 | m | Acklin, Oliver | DE | TuS-Ahausen | 00:34:16 | Urkunde herunterladen |
23 | 238 | m | Schuh, Karl-Heinz | DE | LF Villmar | 00:34:54 | Urkunde herunterladen |
24 | 239 | w | Urban, Anika | DE | 00:35:42 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
25 | 221 | m | Weber, Frederik | DE | VLG Eisenbach | 00:35:55 | Urkunde herunterladen |
26 | 244 | m | Greger, Dominik | DE | 00:35:55 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
27 | 231 | w | Krampe, Hanna | DE | LC Mengerskirchen | 00:35:56 | Urkunde herunterladen |
28 | 235 | m | Dillmann, Mario | DE | 1. FC Köln | 00:35:57 | Urkunde herunterladen |
29 | 219 | m | Veith, Günter | DE | SG Niederlauken | 00:36:11 | Urkunde herunterladen |
30 | 222 | m | Will, Peter | DE | 00:36:31 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
31 | 212 | m | Püttmann, Randy | DE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:36:39 | Urkunde herunterladen |
32 | 232 | w | Schmidt, Katja | DE | SC Oberlahn | 00:37:16 | Urkunde herunterladen |
33 | 228 | w | Burggraf-Gädke, Petra | DE | 00:37:54 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
34 | 207 | m | Jurgahn, Stefan | DE | THW-Limburg | 00:39:03 | Urkunde herunterladen |
35 | 223 | w | Will, Celina | DE | 00:39:52 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
36 | 226 | m | Glass, Yuri | DE | 00:40:03 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
37 | 227 | w | Dannewitz, Bettina | DE | 00:40:03 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
38 | 220 | w | Veith, Cornelia | DE | SG Niederlauken | 00:41:48 | Urkunde herunterladen |
39 | 203 | m | Benesch, Philipp | DE | 00:42:02 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
40 | 236 | w | Schäfer, Sabrina | DE | 00:42:05 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
41 | 234 | m | Eisel, Hans-Dieter | DE | SC-Oberlahn | 00:44:37 | Urkunde herunterladen |
42 | 224 | m | Wunderlich, Siegfried | DE | Staatliche Technikerschule Weilburg | 00:46:29 | Urkunde herunterladen |
43 | 216 | w | Sedlaczek, Kathrin | DE | 00:48:14 | Urkunde herunterladen |